Thursday 18 June 2015 hours 10:00 (UTC +01:00)
RITRATTO DI CHRISTOPHER WREN XVIII secolo incisione in cornice cm 19x17 PORTAIT OF CHRISTOPHER WREN, 18TH CENTURY, ENGRAVING