Friday 5 June 2015 hours 16:00 (UTC +01:00)
SCUOLA INGLESE XIX Sec. "Il disertore", quattro stampe entro cornici in legno dorato, difetti ENGLISH SCHOOLS (4) 19th century "The deserter", four prints with gilt frames, defects 50x42 cm.