Colasanti Casa d'Aste - via Aurelia 1249, 00166 Roma
Friday 5 June 2015 hours 16:00 (UTC +01:00)

MIAMI SWING XX Sec. lampada da tavolo, stelo in legno laccato in policromia, completa di paralume raffigurante Miami MIAMI SWING 20th century A table lamp with lacquered wooden stand, complete with lampshade decorated with scenes of Miami 68x35x35 cm.