Colasanti Casa d'Aste - via Aurelia 1249, 00166 Roma
Friday 5 June 2015 hours 16:00 (UTC +01:00)

PITTORI DEL XX SEC. due dipinti ad olio su cartoncini telati, soggetti e misure diverse, entro cornici ARTISTS OF THE 20TH CENTURY (2) two oil paintings on canvas on cardboard, different dimensions, framed