Colasanti Casa d'Aste - via Aurelia 1249, 00166 Roma
Thursday 4 June 2015 hours 20:00 (UTC +01:00)

SCUOLA ITALIANA XIX Sec. "Veduta di Piazza San Marco", olio su tela, entro cornice, restauri ITALIAN SCHOOL 19th century "View of Piazza San Marco, Venice", oil on canvas, restorations 49x65 cm.