Capitolium Art - Via Carlo Cattaneo 55, 25121 Brescia ASTA 202 - ARTE MODERNA ONLINE Tuesday 21 June 2016 hours 10:00 (UTC +01:00) Information Lots from 169 to 192 of 676 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions 1A TORNATA 2A TORNATA 3A TORNATA 4A TORNATA 5A TORNATA 6A TORNATA 7A TORNATA Filter Cancel Lot 176 CEROLI MARIO (n. 1938) Senza titolo. . Litografia e collage. Cm 76,00 x... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 177 BRADLEY MARTIN (n. 1931) Energia 1. . 1983. Litografia. Cm 70,00 x 50,00.... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 180 FONTANA FRANCO (n. 1933) Puglia. 1987. Fotolitografia su tela. Cm 60,00 x... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 181 WARHOL ANDY (1928 - 1987) Mucca. 1976. Poster. Cm 50,00 x 74,50. Firma a... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 182 WARHOL ANDY (1928 - 1987) Mucca con timbri viola. 1967. Poster. Cm 22,00 x... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 183 ALINARI LUCA (n. 1943) Il suo habitat. Litografia. Cm 70,00 x 50,00. 23/70.... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 184 PSAIER PIETRO (1939 - 2004) Sweet Smell of success. . Litografia. Cm 50,00 x... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 185 SURBONE MARIO (n. 1932) Senza titolo. 1965. Litografia. Cm 50,00 x 70,00.... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 186 SURBONE MARIO (n. 1932) Senza titolo. 1959. Litografia. Cm 50,00 x 70,00.... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 187 KUSAMA YAYOI (n. 1929) Eyes of mind. Stampa su cotone. Cm 40,00 x 40,00.... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 188 WARHOL ANDY (1928 - 1987) Campbell's Soup. Litografia. Cm 40,00 x 50,00.... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 189 CHRISTO (n. 1935) The Gates - New York City, Central Park. Offset. Cm 50,50 x... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 190 CHRISTO (n. 1935) The Gates - New York City, Central Park. Offset. Cm 50,50 x... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 191 CHRISTO (n. 1935) Parigi. Offset. Cm 92,50 x 61,50. 1975 - 1985. Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 192 CHRISTO (n. 1935) Wrapped coast. Australia. 1969. Offset. Cm 96,00 x 64,00. Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 193 CHRISTO (n. 1935) De Umbrellas. California. Offset. Cm 95,00 x 63,50. 1984 -... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 194 CHRISTO (n. 1935) De Umbrellas. Giappone. Offset. Cm 94,00 x 63,30. 1984 - 1991 Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 195 CHRISTO (n. 1935) The Gate. Central park, New York. Offset. Cm 74,00 x 51,00.... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 196 CHRISTO (n. 1935) The Gate, Central Park, New York. Offset. Cm 51,00 x 74,00.... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 197 CHRISTO (n. 1935) The Gate, Central Park, New York. Offset. Cm 51,00 x 74,00.... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 198 CHRISTO (n. 1935) Christo. Projectes en curs. Manifesto. Cm 50,00 x 70,00.... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 199 SQUILLANTINI REMO (1920 - 1996) Nudo femminile. Litografia. Cm 50,00 x 70,00.... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 200 SCANAVINO EMILIO (1922 - 1986) Senza titolo. Litografia. Cm 50,00 x 70,00.... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 203 SANTOMASO GIUSEPPE (1907 - 1990) Senza titolo. Acquaforte. Cm 68,00 x 84,00.... Estimate €Starting Price 10.00 € Lots from 169 to 192 of 676 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829 >