Art La Rosa Casa d'Aste - Viale Africa 12, 95129 CATANIA #106: Arte Cinese e Orientale Friday 20 September 2024 hours 17:00 (UTC +01:00) Information LiveAuction Lots from 121 to 144 of 229 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page12345678910 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions #106: Arte Cinese e Orientale Filter Cancel Lot 121 Guanyin in giada verde chiara, 20° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 140.00 € Lot 122 Divinità indiana in lapislazzuli, 20° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 140.00 € Lot 123 Statuina cinese in ossidiana raffigurante Guan Shang d'Jun Estimate €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 124 Scultura in giada raffigurante uccelli su un ramo Estimate €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 125 Budda in pietra saponaria, 20° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 60.00 € Lot 126 Piccolo buddha in giada spinacio Estimate €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 127 Buddha che ride in giada verde Estimate €Starting Price 60.00 € Lot 128 Leone in malachite Estimate €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 129 Tigre in giada verde chiaro. Estimate €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 130 Uccellino in giada verde chiaro Estimate €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 131 Volto in lapislazzuli su base nera, 20° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 132 Buddha con fior di loto in occhio di tigre, 20° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 120.00 € Lot 133 Buddha in giada Estimate €Starting Price 60.00 € Lot 134 Guan Yin in malachite Estimate €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 135 Saggio in giada verde Estimate €Starting Price 60.00 € Lot 136 Buddha in piedi, occhio di tigre, 20° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 120.00 € Lot 137 Antica grande statua birmana di bronzo dorato della dea Kali Estimate €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 138 Antica scultura di Buddha thailandese, 20° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 139 Statua in bronzo raffigurante il Principe thailandese Phra Aphai Mani Estimate €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 140 Statua thailandese, divinità con arco Estimate €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 141 Dea Tara in bronzo patinato Estimate €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 142 Suonatrice di flauto in bronzo patinato Estimate €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 143 Edoardo Tasca - Principessa indiana in porcellana policroma Estimate €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 144 Guardiano Guerriero thailandese in bronzo dorato, 20° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 180.00 € Lots from 121 to 144 of 229 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page12345678910 >