Guidoriccio Casa d'Aste - Via ferraris 128, 52100 AREZZO Multipli e Stampe del XX e XXI secolo Monday 9 September 2024 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00) Information LiveAuction Lots from 1 to 24 of 170 Show 122448Elementsgo Page12345678 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions sessione unica Filter Cancel Lot 1 Antonio Corpora, Serigrafia dalla cartella Voies de la couleur - Signes du silence Estimate 50.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 15.00 € Lot 2 Antonio Corpora, Serigrafia dalla cartella Voies de la couleur - Signes du silence Estimate 50.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 15.00 € Lot 3 Antonio Corpora, Serigrafia dalla cartella Voies de la couleur - Signes du silence Estimate 50.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 15.00 € Lot 4 Giuseppe Santomaso, Senza titolo Estimate 150.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 15.00 € Lot 5 Vanni Viviani, Senza titolo Estimate 30.00 / 70.00 €Starting Price 15.00 € Lot 6 Giuseppe Viviani, Alba Estimate 150.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 15.00 € Lot 7 Duilio Gambino, Deserto Estimate 30.00 / 70.00 €Starting Price 15.00 € Lot 8 Valerio Adami, Senza titolo Estimate 150.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 15.00 € Lot 9 Adami Valerio, Ascensione Estimate 150.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 15.00 € Lot 10 Carla Accardi, Litografia dalla cartella: Sequenze di un rapporto con il sud Estimate 150.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 15.00 € Lot 11 Carla Accardi, Senza titolo Estimate 150.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 15.00 € Lot 12 Tano Festa, Italia Mia Estimate 50.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 15.00 € Lot 13 Tano Festa, Piazza del Popolo Estimate 150.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 15.00 € Lot 14 Mario Schifano, Senza titolo Estimate 100.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 15.00 € Lot 15 Mario Schifano, Casa isolata Estimate 100.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 15.00 € Lot 16 Mario Schifano, Impressione astratta Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 15.00 € Lot 17 Mario Schifano, Senza titolo Estimate 100.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 15.00 € Lot 18 Mario Schifano, Fiorini Estimate 100.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 15.00 € Lot 19 Mario Schifano, Mater Matuta Estimate 100.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 15.00 € Lot 20 Virgilio Guidi, Senza titolo Estimate 50.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 15.00 € Lot 21 Franco Rognoni, Senza titolo Estimate 40.00 / 80.00 €Starting Price 15.00 € Lot 22 Tino Stefanoni, Senza titolo Estimate 150.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 15.00 € Lot 23 Tino Stefanoni, Elenco di cose Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 15.00 € Lot 24 Emilio Tadini, Senza titolo Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 15.00 € Lots from 1 to 24 of 170 Show 122448Elementsgo Page12345678 >