ArteInvestimenti - via Giuseppe di Vittorio 307/23, 20099 Sesto San Giovanni ASTA N.5 ARTE MODERNA E CONTEMPORANEA Sunday 7 April 2024 hours 10:00 (UTC +01:00) Information LiveAuction Lots from 49 to 56 of 56 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123 Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Sessione Unica Filter Cancel Lot 49 Aldo Borgonzoni, Incubo-Paura, 1963, tecnica mista su tavola, cm 35x55, opera... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 50 Achille Pace, Bianchi ritmi 3, 1998, acrilici su tela, cm 70x50, autentica a... Estimate 1,200.00 / 1,800.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 51 Mino Maccari, Senza titolo, 1965/1970, olio su tela, cm 40x27, opera... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 52 Mino Maccari, Amanti, anni Novanta, olio su cartone telato, cm 34x22,... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,500.00 €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 53 Remo Brindisi, Pastorale, 1960, olio su tavola, cm 60x50, archiviato presso... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 700.00 € Lot 54 Fabio Aguzzi, Mezz’ombra, anni Novanta, olio su tela, cm 45x50, autentica a... Estimate 1,200.00 / 1,800.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 55 Hannu Palosuo, Everything Might Be Different, 2022, olio su tela, cm 20x20,... Estimate 800.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 56 Mario Schifano, Senza titolo, 1990-97, tecnica mista su fotografia, cm 13x18,... Estimate 500.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lots from 49 to 56 of 56 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123