Fabiani Arte - Viale G. Marconi 44, 51016 Montecatini Terme Asta N. 110 - Asta di Arte Moderna e Contemporanea Saturday 16 March 2024 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00) Information LiveAuction Lots from 49 to 72 of 251 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Sessione Unica Filter Cancel Lot 49 Raymond Hains (Saint Brieuc 1926) Senza titolo, 1976 Decollage su lamiera cm.... Estimate 13,000.00 / 16,000.00 €Starting Price 8,000.00 € Lot 50 Paul Jenkins (Kansas City 1923-2012) Phenomena veil of light, 1967-1993... Estimate 6,000.00 / 8,000.00 €Starting Price 4,000.00 € Lot 51 Mark Tobey (Centerville u.s.a 1890-Basilea svizzera 1976) Senza titolo, 1967... Estimate 12,000.00 / 15,000.00 €Starting Price 8,000.00 € Lot 52 Mario Schifano (Homs 1934-Roma 1998) Palma, 1980 Smalto su tela cm. 200x105... Estimate 35,000.00 / 50,000.00 €Starting Price 20,000.00 € Lot 53 Renato Mambor (Roma 1936-2014) Uomo torre, 2006 Acrilico su tela applicata su... Estimate 18,000.00 / 25,000.00 €Starting Price 15,000.00 € Lot 54 Franco Angeli (Roma 1935-1988) Omaggio a Max Ernst, 1978-88 Tecnica mista su... Estimate 10,000.00 / 14,000.00 €Starting Price 7,000.00 € Lot 55 Tano Festa (Roma 1938-1988) Senza titolo, 1986 Acrilico su tela cm. 70x100... Estimate 5,000.00 / 7,000.00 €Starting Price 3,500.00 € Lot 56 Piero Dorazio (Roma 1927-2005) Alea verde, 1998 Olio su tela cm. 95,5x125 Sul... Estimate 80,000.00 / 100,000.00 €Starting Price 50,000.00 € Lot 57 Mario Schifano (Homs 1934-Roma 1998) Paesaggio Anemico, 1980 Smalto su tela... Estimate 16,000.00 / 20,000.00 €Starting Price 10,000.00 € Lot 58 Tano Festa (Roma 1938-1988) Piazza d'Italia, 1987 Smalto su tela emulsionata... Estimate 8,000.00 / 12,000.00 €Starting Price 5,000.00 € Lot 59 Mario Schifano (Homs 1934-Roma 1998) In luce, 1988-1990 Smalto e acrilici su... Estimate 15,000.00 / 20,000.00 €Starting Price 10,000.00 € Lot 60 Tano Festa (Roma 1938-1988) Senza titolo, 1986 Acrilico su tela cm. 60x80 Sul... Estimate 5,000.00 / 6,000.00 €Starting Price 3,500.00 € Lot 61 Franco Angeli (Roma 1935-1988) Senza titolo, Anni '70 Acrilici su tela cm.... Estimate 7,000.00 / 9,000.00 €Starting Price 4,000.00 € Lot 62 Jorrit Tornquist (Graz (Austria) 1938-Bergamo 2023) Senza titolo, 1965... Estimate 4,000.00 / 6,000.00 €Starting Price 2,500.00 € Lot 63 Horacio Garcia Rossi (Buenos Aires 1929-Parigi 2012) Couleur lumière khaos... Estimate 3,000.00 / 4,000.00 €Starting Price 1,500.00 € Lot 64 Franco Costalonga (Venezia 1933-2019) OCSM13, 2013 6 semisfere in metacrilato... Estimate 4,000.00 / 5,000.00 €Starting Price 2,500.00 € Lot 65 Roberto Crippa (Monza (Mi) 1921-Bresso (Mi) 1972) Senza titolo, 1967 Collage... Estimate 8,000.00 / 10,000.00 €Starting Price 5,000.00 € Lot 66 Joe Tilson (Londra 1928) Dionysus Phleys, 1988 Tecnica mista ed accumulazione... Estimate 2,500.00 / 3,500.00 €Starting Price 2,000.00 € Lot 67 Aldo Mondino (Torino 1938-Torino 2005) Sultani China e collage su carta cm.... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 700.00 € Lot 68 Aldo Mondino (Torino 1938-Torino 2005) Vare sotto Acrilico e plexiglas su... Estimate 7,000.00 / 9,000.00 €Starting Price 4,000.00 € Lot 69 Emilio Scanavino (Genova 1922-Milano 1986) Momento Primo, 1965 Olio su... Estimate 3,000.00 / 4,000.00 €Starting Price 1,500.00 € Lot 70 Giorgio Celiberti (Udine 1929) Diario d'amore, 1998 Affresco su tavola cm.... Estimate 1,200.00 / 1,800.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 82 Eduardo Arroyo (Madrid 1937) Senza titolo, 1960 Tecnica mista su carta cm.... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,200.00 €Starting Price 700.00 € Lot 83 Baj Enrico e Kostabi Mark () Impronta, 1992 Tecnica mista e collage su... Estimate 500.00 / 700.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lots from 49 to 72 of 251 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011 >