Fabiani Arte - Viale G. Marconi 44, 51016 Montecatini Terme Asta N. 110 - Asta di Arte Moderna e Contemporanea Saturday 16 March 2024 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00) Information LiveAuction Lots from 25 to 48 of 251 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Sessione Unica Filter Cancel Lot 25 Arnaldo Pomodoro (Morciano di Romagna (Rn) 1926) Stele per Finsider, 1977... Estimate 2,000.00 / 2,500.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 26 Luca Maria Patella (Roma 1934-Roma 2023) La logica del gusto! (Omaggio a... Estimate 3,000.00 / 4,000.00 €Starting Price 2,000.00 € Lot 27 Vittorio Corsini (Cecina (Li) 1956) Land 1, 2015 Acrilico su alluminio e led... Estimate 5,000.00 / 7,000.00 €Starting Price 3,000.00 € Lot 28 Helmut Newton (Berlino 1920-Los Angeles 2004) (Legs), Villa d’Este, Lake Como... Estimate 10,000.00 / 12,000.00 €Starting Price 7,000.00 € Lot 29 Helmut Newton (Berlino 1920-Los Angeles 2004) Potrait of Olga Rodiova, 2001... Estimate 2,500.00 / 4,000.00 €Starting Price 1,500.00 € Lot 30 Helmut Newton (Berlino 1920-Los Angeles 2004) Potrait of Olga Rodiova, 2001... Estimate 2,500.00 / 4,000.00 €Starting Price 1,500.00 € Lot 31 Nobuyoshi Araki (Tokio 1940) Flower, Yamorinski, Bondage, 2006 Polaroid cm.... Estimate 800.00 / 1,200.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 32 Nobuyoshi Araki (Tokio 1940) Senza titolo, 2007 Fotolitografia cm. 29,5x19,5... Estimate 400.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 33 Nobuyoshi Araki (Tokio 1940) Senza titolo, 2007 Fotolitografia cm. 29,5x19,5... Estimate 400.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 34 Christo (Gabrovo - Bulgaria 1935-New York 2020) Wrappend floors and covered... Estimate 8,000.00 / 12,000.00 €Starting Price 5,000.00 € Lot 35 Christo (Gabrovo - Bulgaria 1935-New York 2020) Wrapped Automobile, Project... Estimate 6,000.00 / 9,000.00 €Starting Price 4,000.00 € Lot 36 Joan Mirò (Barcellona 1893-Palma de Mallorca 1983) l'oiseau solaire, 1967... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,500.00 €Starting Price 800.00 € Lot 37 Elio Marchegiani (Siracusa 1929) Grammature di colore, 1978 Supporto intonaco... Estimate 6,000.00 / 8,000.00 €Starting Price 4,000.00 € Lot 38 Gianfranco Zappettini (Genova 1939) La trama e l'ordito, 2008 Resina e... Estimate 7,000.00 / 9,000.00 €Starting Price 5,000.00 € Lot 39 Alfonso Fratteggiani Bianchi (Pieve Caina 1952) Rosso 23182, 2006 Pigmento su... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,500.00 €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 40 Enzo Cacciola (Arenzano, Ge 1945) Senza titolo, 1975 Cemento su tela cm.... Estimate 5,000.00 / 7,000.00 €Starting Price 3,000.00 € Lot 41 Riccardo Guarneri (Firenze 1933) Dall'alto in campo giallo, Fine anni '90... Estimate 3,500.00 / 4,500.00 €Starting Price 2,500.00 € Lot 42 Claudio Olivieri (Roma 1934-Milano 2019) Approccio, 1994 Olio su tela cm.... Estimate 5,000.00 / 7,000.00 €Starting Price 3,000.00 € Lot 43 Giorgio Griffa (Torino 1936) Polluzione, 1997 Acrilico su tela cm. 60x460 Sul... Estimate 20,000.00 / 30,000.00 €Starting Price 8,000.00 € Lot 44 Emilio Scanavino (Genova 1922-Milano 1986) Alfabeto senza fine, 1986 Olio su... Estimate 15,000.00 / 20,000.00 €Starting Price 10,000.00 € Lot 45 Giulio Turcato (Mantova 1912-Roma 1995) Senza titolo, 1972 Acrilico su tela... Estimate 8,000.00 / 10,000.00 €Starting Price 6,000.00 € Lot 46 Hermann Nitsch (Vienna 1938-Mistelbach 2022) Senza titolo, 1983 Sangue su... Estimate 6,000.00 / 8,000.00 €Starting Price 4,000.00 € Lot 47 Hermann Nitsch (Vienna 1938-Mistelbach 2022) Senza titolo, 1989 Olio e... Estimate 8,000.00 / 12,000.00 €Starting Price 6,000.00 € Lot 48 Raymond Pettibon (Tuxon 1957) The viceroy of the sky, 1991 Inchiostri su... Estimate 6,000.00 / 7,000.00 €Starting Price 4,000.00 € Lots from 25 to 48 of 251 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011 >