Art La Rosa Casa d'Aste - Viale Africa 12, 95129 CATANIA #70: Design & Argenti Friday 8 September 2023 hours 17:00 (UTC +01:00) Information LiveAuction Lots from 1 to 24 of 280 Show 122448Elementsgo Page123456789101112 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions #70: Design & Argenti Filter Cancel Lot 1 Franco Albini per Sirrah (Robbiate 1905-Milano 1977) - Piantana a tre campane serie AM/AS Estimate €Starting Price 1,200.00 € Lot 2 Franco Albini per Sirrah (Robbiate 1905-Milano 1977) - Lampada da tavolo serie 'AM/AS' Estimate €Starting Price 800.00 € Lot 3 Franco Albini per Sirrah (Robbiate 1905-Milano 1977) - Applique serie 'AM/AS' Estimate €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 4 Franco Albini per Sirrah (Robbiate 1905-Milano 1977) - Applique serie 'AM/AS' Estimate €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 5 Franco Albini per Sirrah (Robbiate 1905-Milano 1977) - Applique serie 'AM/AS' Estimate €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 6 Franco Albini per Sirrah (Robbiate 1905-Milano 1977) - Lampadario a tre campane serie 'AM/AS' Estimate €Starting Price 1,000.00 € Lot 7 Cattelan Italia - Consolle vintage, mod Diapason in marmo nero Estimate €Starting Price 450.00 € Lot 8 Tavolo quadrato Estimate €Starting Price 800.00 € Lot 9 Italo Gasparucci - Tavolo ovale allungabile con manovella, 70's Estimate €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 10 Eugenio Gerli per Tecno - N.4 Poltrone vintage modello Techno PS 142, 60's Estimate €Starting Price 800.00 € Lot 11 Osvaldo Borsani per Tecno - Tavolo in metallo con piano in vetro Estimate €Starting Price 600.00 € Lot 12 Tavolo da gioco con piano double face Estimate €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 13 Poltrona Frau (Torino 1912) - Divano Mod. Petronio Estimate €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 14 Coppia di tavolini Estimate €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 15 Pierre d'Avesn x Daum (1901-1990) - Vaso nei toni dell'ambra, 1936 Estimate €Starting Price 160.00 € Lot 16 Libochovice, Belgium - Vaso, Art Decò, con donne, 30's Estimate €Starting Price 160.00 € Lot 17 Sowerby - vaso Art Decò, 30s Estimate €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 18 René Delvenne Charles Graffart - Vaso Art Decò in vetro nei toni del verde, 1930 Estimate €Starting Price 120.00 € Lot 19 Vaso portafiori nei toni del rosa, con piattino nero Estimate €Starting Price 140.00 € Lot 20 Vaso nei toni dell'ambra Estimate €Starting Price 120.00 € Lot 21 Alzatina nei toni del rosa Estimate €Starting Price 160.00 € Lot 22 Eugenio Pattarino - Gell, Donna con cesto di fiori , 30s Estimate €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 23 T.Tosin "La freccia" Tarcisio Tosin (Cles 1904-Venezia 1999) - Damina in ceramica Estimate €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 24 Guido Cacciapuoti (Napoli 11/8/1892-1953) - Dama con cesto di fiori, scultura in ceramica policroma, 20° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 160.00 € Lots from 1 to 24 of 280 Show 122448Elementsgo Page123456789101112 >