Capitolium Art - Via Carlo Cattaneo 55, 25121 Brescia ASTA 167 - OLD & MODERN MASTERS Monday 25 November 2013 hours 20:30 (UTC +01:00) Information Lots from 169 to 174 of 174 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page12345678 Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Prima Sessione 25/11 ore 20.30 Seconda Sessione 26/11 ore 20.30 Filter Cancel Lot 176 AUGUSTO PEREZ (1929 - 2001) Gatto. Bronzo. Cm 64,00 x 30,00 x 25,50. Firmato... Estimate 5,000.00 / 6,000.00 €Starting Price 2,000.00 € Lot 177 AUGUSTO PEREZ (1929 - 2001) Mea Culpa. Bronzo. Cm 50,00 x 173,00 x 40,00.... Estimate 15,000.00 / 20,000.00 €Starting Price 6,000.00 € Lot 178 CUCCHI ENZO (n. 1949) Autoritratto. Polaroid. Cm 10,00 x 10,50. Firma in... Estimate 400.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 179 SERRANO ANDRES (n. 1950) Autoritratto. Polaroid. Cm 10,00 x 10,50. Firma in... Estimate 800.00 / 1,200.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 180 AUBERTIN BERNARD (n. 1934) Fiammiferi. Tecnica mista su carta. Cm 40,00 x... Estimate 800.00 / 1,200.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 181 DEREDIA JORGE JIMENEZ (n. 1954) Figura femminile, speranza. 1977. Bronzo. Cm... Estimate 18,000.00 / 22,000.00 €Starting Price 12,000.00 € Lots from 169 to 174 of 174 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page12345678