Art La Rosa Casa d'Aste - Viale Africa 12, 95129 CATANIA #65: Asta10Days Friday 26 May 2023 hours 16:30 (UTC +01:00) Information LiveAuction Lots from 169 to 192 of 341 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789101112131415 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions #65: Asta10Days Filter Cancel Lot 179 Lelio Barra (Mascalucia) - Strada di paese con personaggi, 20° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 40.00 € Lot 180 Lelio Barra (Mascalucia) - Marina con barche a secco, 20° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 40.00 € Lot 181 Lelio Barra (Mascalucia) - Natura morta di fiori in vaso, 20° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 40.00 € Lot 182 Grande gallo bianco in ceramica Estimate €Starting Price 160.00 € Lot 183 Gallo in ceramica firmato Saro Taormina Estimate €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 184 Leone in maiolica con occhi vitrei Estimate €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 185 Lelio Barra (Mascalucia) - Paesaggio con case innevate, 20° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 40.00 € Lot 186 Lelio Barra (Mascalucia) - Barche e pescherecci a secco sulla spiaggia, 20° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 40.00 € Lot 187 Pali elettrici lungo un caseggiato, 1982 Estimate €Starting Price 40.00 € Lot 188 Domenico Quattrociocchi (attribuito_a) (Palermo 1872-Roma 1941) - Scena campestre Estimate €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 189 Orologio da tavolo a pendolo stile Boulle, nineteen° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 140.00 € Lot 190 Lume nei toni del grigio con decorazioni floreali, Primi 20° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 191 Goffredo Villa (1922-1944) - Figura di donna Estimate €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 192 Natura morta di fiori con vasi Estimate €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 193 Bottiglia da notte Estimate €Starting Price 20.00 € Lot 195 Giovanni De Martino (Napoli 1870-Napoli 1935) - Cavallo Estimate €Starting Price 140.00 € Lot 196 Tris scaldavivande in rame, France 20° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 40.00 € Lot 197 Biscottiera esagonale in cristallo Estimate €Starting Price 60.00 € Lot 198 Mason's Fruit Basket (1833) - Caraffa con cesto di frutta nei toni del bianco e rosa Estimate €Starting Price 30.00 € Lot 199 Maternità, Italian painter of the Fine 19° secolo. Estimate €Starting Price 350.00 € Lot 200 Bulles de savon Estimate €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 201 Incisione da I.F.Rigaut Estimate €Starting Price 40.00 € Lot 202 Incisione ''La dame du Village'' Estimate €Starting Price 40.00 € Lot 203 Capodimonte - Poutiche in porcellana di Capodimonte, 20° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 80.00 € Lots from 169 to 192 of 341 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789101112131415 >