Art La Rosa Casa d'Aste - Viale Africa 12, 95129 CATANIA #66: ARTE CINESE, ORIENTALE E AFRICANA Thursday 25 May 2023 hours 17:00 (UTC +01:00) Information LiveAuction Lots from 49 to 72 of 176 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page12345678 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions #66: ARTE CINESE, ORIENTALE E AFRICANA Filter Cancel Lot 49 Tre piatti Oriental Japan con decorazioni floreali cinesi in blu e marrone su sfondo bianco, 20° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 40.00 € Lot 50 Whampoa - Sette piattini da muro , 20° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 140.00 € Lot 51 Sculture in giada verde raffiguranti galline Estimate €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 52 Portaombrelli cinese Estimate €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 53 Buddha con fior di loto in occhio di tigre Estimate €Starting Price 160.00 € Lot 54 Buddha con fior di loto in aventurina stellata Estimate €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 55 Buddha in quarzo rosa Estimate €Starting Price 160.00 € Lot 56 Buddha in ametista Estimate €Starting Price 160.00 € Lot 57 Buddha in pietra dura verde Estimate €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 58 Buddha in quarzo rosa Estimate €Starting Price 160.00 € Lot 59 Buddha in lapislazzuli Estimate €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 60 Divinità indiana in lapislazzuli Estimate €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 61 Guanyin in giada verde chiara Estimate €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 62 Guanyin in corallo rosa Estimate €Starting Price 800.00 € Lot 63 Buddha ligneo Estimate €Starting Price 120.00 € Lot 64 Brocca orientale Estimate €Starting Price 140.00 € Lot 65 Personaggi cinesi Estimate €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 66 Marionetta orientale, Cina. Estimate €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 67 Marionetta orientale, Cina Estimate €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 68 Marionetta orientale, Cina. Testa intercambiabile in terracotta e struttura in legno. . Estimate €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 69 Antica coppia di vasi in maiolica, Morocco, 20° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 70 Bruciaprofumi in porcellana cinese, 20° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 71 Brucia profumo e scatola cinese Estimate €Starting Price 60.00 € Lot 72 Buddha antico in bronzo dorato Estimate €Starting Price 800.00 € Lots from 49 to 72 of 176 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page12345678 >