Art La Rosa Casa d'Aste - Viale Africa 12, 95129 CATANIA Asta #57: Antiquariato Friday 10 February 2023 hours 16:30 (UTC +01:00) Information LiveAuction Lots from 25 to 48 of 212 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Asta #57: Antiquariato Filter Cancel Lot 25 Limoges - Macinapepe Estimate €Starting Price 40.00 € Lot 26 Crystal Sevrès - Raccoglibriciole con manico, con decori floreali, Early 20° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 120.00 € Lot 27 Limoges - Vassoio dorato con fiori policromi Estimate €Starting Price 60.00 € Lot 28 Jardiniere Sarreguemines (1784) - Gruppo di N. 6 piatti decorativi con decorazioni floreali nei toni del blu Estimate €Starting Price 120.00 € Lot 29 Coppia di Mensole in legno dorato, Early 20° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 30 Cornice Estimate €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 31 Applique a due luci con specchiera, 20° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 140.00 € Lot 32 St.Louis - Servizio di N. 48 bicchieri e bottiglie, decoro 'THISTLE GOLD', 20° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 9,000.00 € Lot 33 Coppia di importanti colonne, 17th/16° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 7,000.00 € Lot 34 Importanti fregi in legno dorato, XVIII secolo Estimate €Starting Price 8,500.00 € Lot 35 Importante specchiera in legno dorato a foglie d'oro, 19° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 4,000.00 € Lot 36 Coppia di Satiri, XVI secolo Estimate €Starting Price 14,000.00 € Lot 37 Grande aquila in giada verde, Early 20° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 20,000.00 € Lot 39 Gebrüder Friedländer - Importante e pregiatissimo servizio da te in argento Estimate €Starting Price 4,000.00 € Lot 40 Servizio di posate in argento 800 Estimate €Starting Price 900.00 € Lot 41 Servizio in argento sbalzato a mano, Late 19° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 950.00 € Lot 42 Grande vassoio in sheffield Estimate €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 43 Vassoio smerlato in sheffield Estimate €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 44 Pampaloni Argentieri (Firenze 1902) - Portaostriche in sheffield Estimate €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 45 2 portacaviale in sheffield Estimate €Starting Price 120.00 € Lot 46 Scaldavivande in sheffield Estimate €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 47 Secchiello portaghiaccio in old sheffield, France, 1800-1820 Estimate €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 48 Salsiera in old sheffield Estimate €Starting Price 120.00 € Lot 49 Lume con decorazioni a sbalzo, Late 19° secolo Estimate €Starting Price 100.00 € Lots from 25 to 48 of 212 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789 >