Lucas - Via Nino Bixio 32, 20129 Milano ATELIER DI UN ANTIQUARIO Tuesday 3 May 2022 hours 14:00 (UTC +01:00) Information LiveAuction Lots from 241 to 264 of 419 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789101112131415161718 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions ATELIER DI UN ANTIQUARIO Filter Cancel Lot 241 Poltrona in rosewood Starting Price No reserve price Lot 242 Set composto da un divano e due panche imbottite in legno dorato Starting Price No reserve price Lot 243 Tavolo a bandelle in rovere Starting Price No reserve price Lot 244 Poltrona in noce in stile Georgiano Starting Price No reserve price Lot 245 Tavolo da salotto in ferro battuto dorato con piano in marmo Starting Price No reserve price Lot 246 Antico porta cero in legno dorato a mecca Starting Price No reserve price Lot 247 Tavolo a bandelle in mogano Starting Price No reserve price Lot 248 Scuola italiana del XX secolo Starting Price No reserve price Lot 249 Stanley Leader (attivo in Inghilterra nel XIX secolo) Starting Price No reserve price Lot 250 Candelabro ebraico (Menorah) a sette fiamme in legno laccato e dorato Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 251 Grande specchiera in legno intagliato e dorato Estimate 200.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 252 Tavolo da trucco in mogano Starting Price No reserve price Lot 253 Stephen Arthur Galton (1829 - 1904) Starting Price No reserve price Lot 254 Coppia di paesaggi su porcellana Starting Price No reserve price Lot 255 Scuola inglese del XIX/XX secolo Starting Price No reserve price Lot 256 J. Leslie (Inghilterra XIX secolo) Starting Price No reserve price Lot 257 Scuola francese del XIX secolo Starting Price No reserve price Lot 258 Joel Owen pseudomino di Francis E. Jamieson (Inìghilterra 1895-1950) Starting Price No reserve price Lot 259 Consolle con piano in marmo e specchiera, in legno intagliato e dorato Estimate 300.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 260 Specchiera in legno intagliato e dorato Estimate 150.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 261 Coppia di specchiere, in legno laccato e dorato Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 262 Specchiera in legno intagliato e laccato Estimate 50.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 263 Letto a barca in piuma di mogano con finiture in bronzo dorato Estimate 150.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 264 Coppia di tavolini in radica di noce Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lots from 241 to 264 of 419 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789101112131415161718 >