Trionfante Benedetto Casa d'Aste - Viale Regione Siciliana 4975, 90146 Palermo ASTA 101 - ARTE MODERNA E CONTEMPORANEA Thursday 21 October 2021 hours 20:00 (UTC +01:00) Information LiveAuction Lots from 1 to 24 of 167 Show 122448Elementsgo Page1234567 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Sessione Unica Filter Cancel Lot 231 MICHELE CASCELLA, Litografia a colori Estimate 120.00 / 150.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 232 UGO NESPOLO, Interno con unicorni, Litografia Estimate 100.00 / 120.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 233 REMO BRINDISI, Venezia, Litografia Estimate 80.00 / 100.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 234 MAURILIO CATALANO, Lampare, Due litografie Estimate 200.00 / 250.00 €Starting Price 10.00 € Lot 235 GIUSEPPE MIGNECO, Due Litografie a colori Estimate 200.00 / 250.00 €Starting Price 20.00 € Lot 236 MINO MACCARI, Due Litografie a colori Estimate 200.00 / 250.00 €Starting Price 20.00 € Lot 237 SALVADOR DALI' Multiplo su lamina d'argento Estimate 250.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 238 MICHELE CASCELLA, Litografia a colori Estimate 100.00 / 150.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 239 ENNIO MORLOTTI, Litografia a colori Estimate 120.00 / 150.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 240 GIUSEPPE MIGNECO, Contadina, Litografia a colori Estimate 350.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 241 DOMENICO PURIFICATO, Litografia a colori Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 242 SALVATORE FIUME, Messicani, Litografia a colori Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 243 SALVATORE FIUME, Odalisca, Serigrafia a colori Estimate 250.00 / 350.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lot 244 RENATO GUTTUSO, Acquaforte a colori Estimate 600.00 / 700.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 245 RENATO GUTTUSO, Peperoni, Litografia a colori Estimate 400.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 246 SALVATORE FIUME, Figure femminili, Litografia a colori Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 247 SALVADOR DALI' Senza titolo, Litografia Estimate 500.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 248 RENATO GUTTUSO, Natura Morta, Litografia a colori Estimate 400.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 249 MICHELE CASCELLA, Quattro litografie a colori Estimate 700.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 250 ALFREDO MESCHIS, Due litografie a colori Estimate 250.00 / 280.00 €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 251 RENATO GUTTUSO, Natura morta, Litografia Estimate 800.00 / 900.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 252 ALIGI SASSU Piatto in argento Estimate 1,200.00 / 1,400.00 €Starting Price 600.00 € Lot 253 EMILIO GRECO Piatto in argento Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,200.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 254 SALVADOR DALI’, Tre bottiglie in vetro Estimate 200.00 / 250.00 €Starting Price 50.00 € Lots from 1 to 24 of 167 Show 122448Elementsgo Page1234567 >