Bozner Kunstauktionen - Via Claudia de Medici 12, 39100 Bolzano Asta arte moderna / fotografia/design Friday 19 June 2020 hours 17:00 (UTC +01:00) Information LiveAuction Lots from 97 to 120 of 331 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011121314 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Sessione unica Filter Cancel Lot 97 Death NYC The Rap Queen, 2017;We will work for living wage Serigrafia a col.,... Estimate 180.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 98 Death NYC Ultima Cena, 2018; Serigrafia a col., 32 x 44,7 cm. Firma, data,... Estimate 300.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 99 Death NYC Death, 2018;Serigrafia a col., 31,7 x 44,9 cm Firma, data, A/P Con... Estimate 150.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 100 Death NYC Coppia Biglietti da 1 dollaro con decoro, 2017/2018; 2017/2018... Estimate 80.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 80.00 € Lot 101 Federico Clapis The tree of Life, 2016;Serigrafia su cartoncino, 44,8 x 27,2... Estimate 300.00 / 500.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 102 Banksy Di Faced Tenner 10 Pounds;6 banconote Banksy of England Offest, 14,5 x... Estimate 500.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 103 Banksy Save or delete, 2002; Stampa offset a col. su carta, 41,7 x 59 cm... Estimate 400.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 104 Guibin Zhu Fujian China/Cina 1980) Marilyn, 2016;Olio su tela, 80 x 80 cm Firma Estimate 400.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 105 Guibin Zhu (Fujian China/Cina 1980) Image pop, 2004; Olio su tela, 80 x 80 cm... Estimate 400.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 106 Marissa Oosterlee (Olanda 1981) Washing away My Sorrows IV – Floating,... Estimate 4,500.00 / 8,000.00 €Starting Price 4,500.00 € Lot 107 Pablo Picasso Pommes, verre et couteau, 1947;Litografia, 17,5 x 28 cm... Estimate 350.00 / 700.00 €Starting Price 350.00 € Lot 108 Salvador Dalì Landscape with figures holding sceptres, 1951;Litografia a col.... Estimate 550.00 / 700.00 €Starting Price 550.00 € Lot 109 Joan Mirò Serie I Rosso su verde; Litografia a col., 66 x 101 cm Firma e... Estimate 2,000.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 2,000.00 € Lot 110 Frantisek Kupka (Opocno 1871 – Puteaux 1957 Senza titolo;Acquatinta, 28 x 38... Estimate 200.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 111 Max Ernst Da „La Saint-Charlemagne“, 1976; Litografia a col., 36,5 x 26,2 cm... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 300.00 € Lot 112 Virgilio Guidi San Giorgio Venezia;Litografia a col. su carta C-M. Fabriano,... Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 100.00 € Lot 113 Piero Dorazio Portfolio Luna Rotsa, 2000;Cartella con 5 serigrafie a col.,... Estimate 500.00 / 700.00 €Starting Price 500.00 € Lot 114 Mario De Luigi Senza titolo;Acquaforte su carta, 24 x 21 cm Firma e... Estimate 200.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 115 Rafal Alberti Senza titolo, 1977;Litografia a col., 79,5 x 59,5 cm Firma,... Estimate 200.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 200.00 € Lot 116 Timm Ulrichs (Berlin/Berlino 1940) Interferenzen 2 – 1960/61, 1968;4... Estimate 270.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 270.00 € Lot 117 Hsiao Chin (1935) Senza titolo;Litografia a col., 49,5 x 69 cm Firma Estimate 130.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 130.00 € Lot 118 Carlo Schellemann (1924 – 2010) Staat und Revolution, 1964;Sette litografie... Estimate 400.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 400.00 € Lot 119 Johnny Friedländer (Pless 1912 – Paris/Parigi 1992) Senza titolo;Acquaforte... Estimate 150.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 120 Bernard Schutze Adam und Eva im Migof-Paradies, 1970;Acquatinta col., 24 x... Estimate 130.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 130.00 € Lots from 97 to 120 of 331 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page1234567891011121314 >