Lucas - Via Nino Bixio 32, 20129 Milano ASTA DI ARTE MODERNA, CONTEMPORANEA E DESIGN Tuesday 18 February 2020 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00) Information LiveAuction Lots from 121 to 144 of 199 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions ARTE MODERNA, CONTEMPORANEA E DESIGN Filter Cancel Lot 121 Aligi Sassu (Milano 1912 - Polença 2000) Estimate 1,200.00 / 2,000.00 € Lot 122 Fraco Rognoni (Milano 1913 - 1999) Estimate 230.00 / 350.00 € Lot 123 Franco Rognoni (Milano 1913 - 1999) Estimate 230.00 / 350.00 € Lot 124 Mimmo Rotella (Catanzaro 1918 - Milano 2006) Estimate 360.00 / 600.00 € Lot 125 Vicentini Estimate 110.00 / 200.00 € Lot 126 Filippo de Pisis (Ferrara 1896 - Milano 1956)Nudo di ragazzoInchiostro a pennello e acquerellato32x44,5 cmFirmato e datato in basso a destra Estimate 350.00 / 700.00 € Lot 127 De Rossi Estimate 180.00 / 350.00 € Lot 128 Fulvio Grossi Estimate 320.00 / 500.00 € Lot 129 Paolo Zaulli Estimate 220.00 / 400.00 € Lot 130 Renato Guttuso (Bagheria 1911 - Roma 1987) Estimate 90.00 / 200.00 € Lot 131 Fabrizio Plessi (Reggio nell'Emilia 1940) Estimate 230.00 / 350.00 € Lot 132 Walter Albini (Busto Arsizio 1941 - Milano 1983) Estimate 140.00 / 250.00 € Lot 133 Walter Albini (Busto Arsizio - Milano 1983) Estimate 140.00 / 250.00 € Lot 134 De Rossi Estimate 90.00 / 150.00 € Lot 135 Tagi Estimate 180.00 / 300.00 € Lot 136 Fausto Melotti (Rovereto 1901 - Milano 1986) Estimate 800.00 / 1,000.00 € Lot 137 Fausto Melotti (Rovereto 1901 - Milano 1986) Estimate 300.00 / 500.00 € Lot 138 Renata Galbiati (1922 - 2002) Estimate 300.00 / 500.00 € Lot 139 Ernesto Treccani (Milano 1920 - 2009) Estimate 500.00 / 600.00 € Lot 140 Arturo Bonanomi (Calolziocorte 1920 - Lecco 2010) Estimate 300.00 / 500.00 € Lot 141 Gian Rodolfo D'Accardi (Palermo 1906 - Varese 1933) Estimate 250.00 / 400.00 € Lot 142 Orfeo Tamburi (Jesi 1910 - Parigi 1994) Estimate 360.00 / 600.00 € Lot 143 Enzo Simonetti (Matelica 1914 - Milano 1973) Estimate 250.00 / 400.00 € Lot 144 Renato Guttuso (Bagheria 1911 - Roma 1987) Estimate 1,700.00 / 2,500.00 € Lots from 121 to 144 of 199 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page123456789 >