Il Ponte Casa d'Aste - Palazzo Crivelli - Via Pontaccio 12, 20121 Milano Asta N. 441 - Arte Moderna e Contemporanea Wednesday 19 December 2018 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00) Information Lots from 1 to 24 of 185 Show 122448Elementsgo Page12345678 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions Sessione Unica - dal lotto 105 al lotto 292 Filter Cancel Lot 105 Jean-Michel Basquiat (New York 1960 - 1988)"Per Capita" 1983pennarello su... Estimate 3,000.00 / 5,000.00 € Lot 106 Jean-Michel Basquiat (New York 1960 - 1988)"Paolo" 1983pennarello su... Estimate 3,000.00 / 5,000.00 € Lot 107 Sol LeWitt (Hartford 1928 - New York 2007)"Postcard" 1986acquerello e tecnica... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,500.00 € Lot 108 Antony Gormley (Londra 1950)"Senza titolo" acquerello e tecnica mista su... Estimate 2,000.00 / 2,500.00 € Lot 109 Antony Gormley (Londra 1950)"Senza titolo" acquerello e tecnica mista su... Estimate 3,000.00 / 4,000.00 € Lot 110 Antony Gormley (Londra 1950)"Senza titolo" acquerello e tecnica mista su... Estimate 3,000.00 / 4,000.00 € Lot 111 Patrick Caulfield (Londra 1936 - 2005)"Sweet bowl" 1967serigrafia a coloricm... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,500.00 € Lot 112 Hans Richter (Berlino 1888 - Locarno 1976)"1406 Reflections" olio e collage... Estimate 3,000.00 / 4,000.00 € Lot 113 Edouard Léon Théodore Mesens (Bruxelles 1903 - 1971)"Ils font bon menage"... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,500.00 € Lot 114 Richard Hamilton (Londra 1922 - Londra 2011)"Composer series" 1972 Lotto di 3... Estimate 2,500.00 / 3,500.00 € Lot 115 Attribuito a Andy Warhol (Pittsburgh 1928 - New York 1987) "Ladies and... Estimate 800.00 / 1,200.00 € Lot 116 Marcel Duchamp (Blainville-Crevon 1887 - Neuilly-sur-Seine 1968)"Coeurs... Estimate 5,000.00 / 7,000.00 € Lot 117 Mel Ramos (Sacramento 1935 - Oakland 2018)"Peekabooblonde" 1980Litografia e... Estimate 400.00 / 600.00 € Lot 118 Dino Buzzati (San Pellegrino Di Belluno 1906 - Milano 1972) "La via" 1969... Estimate 5,000.00 / 7,000.00 € Lot 119 Arturo Tosi (Busto Arsizio 1871 - Milano 1956)"Natura morta" olio su telacm... Estimate 2,000.00 / 3,000.00 € Lot 121 Piero Marussig (Trieste 1879 - Pavia 1937)"Casetta nella torbiera" 1929... Estimate 4,000.00 / 5,000.00 € Lot 122 Renato Birolli (Verona 1905 - Milano 1959)"Composizione" 1935olio su telacm... Estimate 4,500.00 / 5,500.00 € Lot 123 Filippo De Pisis (Ferrara 1896 - Milano 1956)"Natura morta" olio su tavolacm... Estimate 2,000.00 / 3,000.00 € Lot 124 Fiorenzo Tomea (Zopp├¿ di Cadore 1910 - Milano 1960)"Maschere con finestra"... Estimate 3,000.00 / 4,000.00 € Lot 125 Carlo Nangeroni (New York 1922)"Senza titolo" 1961olio su telacm 65x62Firmato... Estimate 2,000.00 / 3,000.00 € Lot 126 Franco Bemporad (Firenze 1926 - 1989)"Senza titolo" 1960olio su telacm... Estimate 2,000.00 / 2,500.00 € Lot 127 Georg Karl Pfahler (Emetzheim 1926 - 2002)"Senza titolo" 1965acrilico su... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,500.00 € Lot 128 Arturo Bonfanti (Bergamo 1905 - 1978)"Ac Murale 99" 1973, tecnica mista su... Estimate 2,500.00 / 3,500.00 € Lot 129 Gianfranco Pardi (Milano 1933 - 2012)"Cinema" 1988olio e tecnica mista su... Estimate 600.00 / 800.00 € Lots from 1 to 24 of 185 Show 122448Elementsgo Page12345678 >