Capitolium Art - Via Carlo Cattaneo 55, 25121 Brescia ASTA 217 - FINE CHINESE, ISLAMIC & ASIAN ART Thursday 15 June 2017 hours 09:30 (UTC +01:00) Information Lots from 289 to 312 of 511 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page12345678910111213141516171819202122 > Filter* Filter byDefault Sorting Lot number (Lowest) Lot number (Highest) Starting Price (Lowest) Starting Price (Highest) Lowest Estimate Highest Estimate Number of Bids (Lowest) Number of Bids (Highest) Bid amount (Lowest) Bid amount (Highest) SessionAll sessions 1A TORNATA 2A TORNATA 3A TORNATA Filter Cancel Lot 298 Arte Himalayana Incensiere in argento parzialmente dorato Tibet, metà XIX... Estimate 3,000.00 / 4,000.00 €Starting Price 2,200.00 € Lot 299 Arte Himalayana Dzi con chevron . -. Cm 1,00 x 4,00. Arte Himalayana Dzi with... Estimate 80.00 / 180.00 €Starting Price 60.00 € Lot 300 Arte Himalayana Dzi con un grande occhio . -. Cm 1,00 x 3,00. Arte Himalayana... Estimate 80.00 / 180.00 €Starting Price 60.00 € Lot 303 Arte Himalayana Dzi con nove occhi . -. Cm 1,00 x 5,00. Arte Himalayana A... Estimate 100.00 / 200.00 €Starting Price 70.00 € Lot 304 Arte Himalayana Chung dzi a tre bande . . Cm 5,30. Arte Himalayana A three... Estimate 100.00 / 150.00 €Starting Price 70.00 € Lot 305 Arte Himalayana Dzi con occhi. -. Cm 3,50. Arte Himalayana A three eyed dzi .... Estimate 150.00 / 250.00 €Starting Price 70.00 € Lot 306 Arte Himalayana Dzi con sei occhi. -. Cm 5,00. Arte Himalayana A six eyed dzi... Estimate 150.00 / 250.00 €Starting Price 70.00 € Lot 307 Arte Himalayana Due piccole dzi, una con due occhi ed una con motivi... Estimate 150.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 90.00 € Lot 308 Arte Himalayana Sigillo in lega a base di rame Nepal, XIX secolo. -. Cm 4,00... Estimate 200.00 / 250.00 €Starting Price 90.00 € Lot 309 Arte Himalayana Dzi con tre occhi . -. Cm 4,00. Arte Himalayana A three eyed... Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 90.00 € Lot 310 Arte Himalayana Dzi con tre occhi . -. Cm 3,50. Arte Himalayana A three eyed... Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 90.00 € Lot 311 Arte Himalayana Dzi con due occhi . -. Cm 1,00 x 5,00. Arte Himalayana A two... Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 120.00 € Lot 312 Arte Himalayana Dzi con nove occhi . -. Cm 1,00 x 5,50. Arte Himalayana A... Estimate 200.00 / 300.00 €Starting Price 120.00 € Lot 313 Arte Sud-Est Asiatico Piccola raffigurazione di Buddha in bronzo Birmania, X... Estimate 300.00 / 400.00 €Starting Price 150.00 € Lot 314 Arte Himalayana Vajra in ottone Tibet, XIX secolo . -. Cm 11,50. Strumento... Estimate 300.00 / 450.00 €Starting Price 180.00 € Lot 315 Arte Himalayana Scultura in bronzo raffigurante Vasudhara Nepal, inizi XIX... Estimate 400.00 / 600.00 €Starting Price 250.00 € Lot 316 Arte Cinese Scultura in bronzo dorato raffigurante Padmapani Nepal, XX secolo... Estimate 500.00 / 800.00 €Starting Price 280.00 € Lot 317 Arte Cinese Lotto di tre tabacchiere mongole in argento incrostato con... Estimate 600.00 / 900.00 €Starting Price 380.00 € Lot 318 Arte Cinese Portaprofumo in agata con montatura in argento, corallo e... Estimate 600.00 / 1,000.00 €Starting Price 470.00 € Lot 319 Arte Himalayana Statua in bronzo dorato raffigurante Amitabha Nepal, XX... Estimate 1,000.00 / 1,200.00 €Starting Price 550.00 € Lot 320 Arte Cinese Scultura in bronzo dorato raffigurante Tsongkhapa Tibet, XX... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,000.00 €Starting Price 700.00 € Lot 321 Arte Himalayana Scultura in bronzo raffigurante Buddha con naga Nepal, XIX... Estimate 1,500.00 / 2,500.00 €Starting Price 900.00 € Lot 322 Arte Himalayana Piccola scultura in bronzo raffigurante Dakini Simhamukha... Estimate 1,800.00 / 2,500.00 €Starting Price 900.00 € Lot 323 Arte Himalayana Scultura in bronzo raffigurante Avalokitesvara Nepal, XVIII... Estimate 2,000.00 / 3,000.00 €Starting Price 800.00 € Lots from 289 to 312 of 511 Show 122448Elementsgo < Page12345678910111213141516171819202122 >