Asta di Maggio N. 15 - Online auction of Old Master Paintings , 19th Century Paintings, Modern & Contemporary art, Furniture & Decoration, Silver, Porcelain, Faience, Glass, Sculptures, Art Deco & Art Nouveau and other art objects Sessione Unica
Tuesday 6 May 2014 hours 00:00 (UTC +01:00)
S. Johnson (XX secolo) Scultura in bronzo realizzata per il Centenario di Alleanza Assicurazioni (1898-1998) Bronzo Firmato Altezza 9 cm