Lot 0120 | PATTERSON BEN

Aste Boetto - Via Mura dello Zerbino 10R, 16122 Genova
Tuesday 18 April 2023 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00)

PATTERSON BEN

BEN PATTERSON (1934-2016)
Lotto composto da tavolo h cm 78x70x49 e oggetti vari
firmato e datato sulla videocasetta 'Napoleon in St Helena' girato a Wiesbaden il 3-3-2001

Lot consisting of a table 30 70x27 55x19 29 in and various objects
signed and dated on the videotape 'Napoleon in St Helena' recorded in Wiesbaden on 3-3-2001