Tuesday 26 April 2022 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00)
HALLEY PETER
PETER HALLEY (1953-)
Untitled (03.23.04) 2004
acrilico e acrilico fluorescente su carta stampata digitalmente cm 55x42
firmato e datato in basso a destra
provenienza: Galleria In Arco, Torino
Untitled (03.23.04) 2004
acrylic and fluorescent acrylic on digitally printed paper 21,67x16,55 in
signed and dated lower right
provenance: Galleria In Arco, Turin