Lot 0149 | HALLEY PETER

Aste Boetto - Via Mura dello Zerbino 10R, 16122 Genova
Tuesday 26 April 2022 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00)

HALLEY PETER

PETER HALLEY (1953-)

Untitled (03.23.04) 2004

acrilico e acrilico fluorescente su carta stampata digitalmente cm 55x42

firmato e datato in basso a destra

provenienza: Galleria In Arco, Torino

Untitled (03.23.04) 2004

acrylic and fluorescent acrylic on digitally printed paper 21,67x16,55 in

signed and dated lower right

provenance: Galleria In Arco, Turin