Saturday 5 March 2022 hours 16:30 (UTC +01:00)
Vespignani, Renzo (Italian 1924-2001) - Jeanne Killian in costume vittoriano
Vespignani, Renzo (Italian 1924-2001) - Jeanne Killian in costume vittoriano in cornice 87x64 cm Litografia 121/150. Firmata Vespignani 88