Asta di Settembre - Online auction of Old Master Paintings , 19th Century Paintings, Modern & Contemporary art, Furniture & Decoration, Silver, Porcelain, Faience, Glass, Sculptures, Art Deco & Art Nouveau and other art objects Sessione Unica - dal lotto 1 al lotto 94
Saturday 14 September 2013 hours 00:00 (UTC +01:00)
Giovanni Maria Benzoni (1809-1873) Ragazza con cestino Marmo Firmata Datata 1860 Altezza 98 cm Diametro base 30 cm