Monday 19 April 2021 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00)
Scuola Emiliana del XVIII secolo
"Compianto del Cristo deposto dalla croce"
Olio su tela
Emilian School of the 18th century
"Lamentation over Christ deposed from the Cross"
Oil on canvas
133 x 147 cm