Wednesday 14 October 2020 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)
Maestro del secolo XVIII "Ritratto di nobile con Toson d'oro, sciarpa e placca
Maestro del secolo XVIII "Ritratto di nobile con Toson d'oro, sciarpa e placca dell'ordine di Santo Stefano d'Ungheria" miniatura su avorio (cm 8x7) In cornice in oro a tre colori cesellato a fiori e volute
18th-century master "Portrait of a gentleman with golden Fleece, scarf and plaque of the order of St. Stephen of Hungary" miniature on ivory (cm 8x7). In chiseled gold frame