Wednesday 14 October 2020 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)
John Beer "The Prof Wales's Steeple Chase" tecnica mista (cm 27x37) Firmato e ti
John Beer (1853 - 1906)
"The Prof Wales's Steeple Chase" tecnica mista (cm 27x37) Firmato e titolato in basso a destra. In cornice
"The Prof Wales's Steeple Chase" mixed media (cm 27x37) Signed and titled lower right. Framed