Lot 448 | Scultore nordico, secolo XVII. Gruppo di numerosi fregi in legno intagliato raf

Wednesday 10 June 2020 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00)

Scultore nordico, secolo XVII. Gruppo di numerosi fregi in legno intagliato raf

Scultore nordico, secolo XVII. Gruppo di numerosi fregi in legno intagliato raffiguranti Scene della Vita di Cristo, elementi architettonici e altri soggetti (misure diverse, mancanze)

Northern sculptor, 17th century. A group of carved wooden panels representing Scenes from the Life of Christ, architectural elements and other subjects (different sizes, losses)