ARTE MODERNA E CONTEMPORANEA II TORNATA : ARTE MODERNA E CONTEMPORANEA
Wednesday 11 December 2019 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)
Stefano Arienti "Turbina (Tascabilone)" 1988 fumetto piegato diam. cm 19 Firmato
Stefano Arienti (Asola 1961)
"Turbina (Tascabilone)" 1988
fumetto piegato
diam. cm 19
Firmato e datato 1988
"Turbina (Tascabilone)" 1988
folded printed comic books
diam. 19 cm
Signed and dated 1988
This work is accompanied by a photo-certificate issued by the artist