Thursday 20 June 2019 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)

Coppia di poltroncine di gusto déco, struttura in legno di rovere massello, schienale rivestito in cuoio marrone scuro, seduta rivestita in pelle color terra bruciata. Francia, secolo XX. (cm 64x100x55) (lievi difetti e restauri)

Pair of small tasteful déco armchairs, structure in solid oak wood, backrest covered in dark brown leather, seat covered in burnt - earth colored leather. France, 20th century. (64x100x55 cm.) (slight defects and restoration)