Thursday 20 June 2019 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)

Mobile bar in legno di mogano massello e lastronato con fronte e fianchi costolati. Gambe troncoconiche e puntali in ottoni. Interno illuminabile rivestito di tessere specchianti. Italia, anni '50. (cm 91,5x129,5x40) (lievi difetti)

Furniture bar unit in solid and veneered mahogany wood with ribbed front and sides.Truncated cone legs and brass tips. Illuminable interior covered with mirror tiles. Italy, 1950s. (91.5x129.5x40 cm.) (slight defects)