Thursday 20 June 2019 hours 10:30 (UTC +01:00)

Lotto composto da un centrotavola smaltato a lustro metallico e firmato alla base"G. MAZZOTTI ALBISOLA ITALY" unito a una scatola in terracotta smaltata a lustro metallico argento. Secolo XX. (Misure diverse) (lievi difetti)

Lot consisting of a metallic luster glazed centerpiece signed at the base "G. MAZZOTTI ALBISOLA ITALY" combined with a glazed terracotta metallic silver box. 20th century. (Different sizes) (slight defects)