Wednesday 12 June 2019 hours 15:30 (UTC +01:00)
Claudio Verna (Guardiagrele 1937)
"A10" 1970
acrilico su tela
cm 100x100
Firmato, titolato e datato 70 al retro
"A10" 1970
acrylic on canvas
cm 100x100
Signed, titled and dated 70 on the reverse