Thursday 11 April 2019 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00)

Lotto in argento composto da una piccola fiorentina, punzoni San Marco secolo XIX, argentiere "ZG"; unita a una bugia, due taste vin e una salsiera del secolo XIX - XX (g 674 ca.) (mancanze)

A lot composed of a small lamp, San Marco hallmarks 19th, "ZG" silversmith; combined with a candlestick, two taste vin and a sauceboat, 19th - 20th Century (g 674 ca.) (lacks)