Thursday 11 April 2019 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00)

Scuola piemontese del secolo XVIII

Ritratto di gentildonna con fiori
Olio su tela cm 55,5x41,5
In cornice

Olio su tela cm 55,5x41,5
In cornice

Piedmontese School of the 18th Century

Portrait of a Gentlewoman with Flowers
Oil on canvas 55,5x41,5 cm.
Framed

Oil on canvas 55,5x41,5 cm.
Framed