Thursday 11 April 2019 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00)
Arte del secolo XIX "Ritratto di gentiluomo" miniatura ovale su avorio (cm 6x4) In scatola in oro 333/1000 cesellato a motivi concatenati, cifrata IE
19th-century art "Portrait of a gentleman" miniature on ivory (cm 6x4) In yellow gold 9K case case, cifred IE