Thursday 11 April 2019 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00)
Maestro del secolo XIX "Ritratto di due fratelli" miniatura rettangolare su avorio. Firmata e datata "Intra 18.." in basso a sinistra. In cornice rotonda ebanizzata (cm 6x4,5) (difetti)
19th-century master "Portraits of two brothers" miniature on ivory. Signed and dated "Intra 18.." In a round ebonised frame (cm 6x4,5) (defects)