Thursday 11 April 2019 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00)
Manifattura francese, seconda metà secolo XIX. Stampa tridimensionale raffigurante le Logge di Raffaello in Vaticano (cm 25x36) In cornice
French manufacture, second half of the 19th century. A three-dimensional print representing Raphael Loggia at Vatican (cm 25x36) Framed