Wednesday 10 April 2019 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00)
Sedici cartelle contenenti l'opera 'L'Armée Francaise' in foglio. Opera di Eduard Detaille. Ultimo quarto del secolo XIX (cm 49,8x36,5) (difetti)
Eduard Detaille, sixteen folders containing the work 'L' Armée Francaise' in sheet. Last quarter of the 19th century (cm 49,8x36,5) (defects)