Wednesday 10 April 2019 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00)

Joan Blaeu (Alkmaar 1596 - Amsterdam 1673)

Incisione acquerellata raffigurante lo Stato di Milano, 1642 (cm 41,5x53). In cornice (difetti)

Watercolered etching depicting the State of Milano, 1642 (41.5x53 cm.). Framed (defects)