Wednesday 10 April 2019 hours 15:00 (UTC +01:00)

Scuola della fine del secolo XVIII "Ritratto di gentiluomo" miniatura ovale su avorio (cm 4x3) In cornice in bronzo con cimasa con faretre (difetti)

Late 18th-century school "Portrait of a gentleman" miniature on ivory (cm 4x3) Framed (defects)