Wednesday 13 February 2019 hours 14:30 (UTC +01:00)
Icona raffigurante Madonna con bambino con riza in argento dorato, decorata a motivi vegetali. Russia, seconda metà del secolo XX (cm 18x14.5)
Icon depictin Madonna and child, with a golden silver riza. Russia, second-half of he 20th Century (cm 18x14.5)