Wednesday 13 February 2019 hours 14:30 (UTC +01:00)
Arte tedesca, secolo XIX "Giovanni Federico di Sassonia" placca in avorio scolpito, datata 1543 e inscritta nel cartiglio alla base (cm 14,5x7,5) In cornice in legno (difetti)
German art, 19th century "John Frederick of Saxony" ivory high-relief plaque dated 1543 and inscribed (cm 14,5x7,5) Framed (defect)