Friday 21 December 2018 hours 10:00 (UTC +01:00)

Tavolino con piano circolare in granito grigio e struttura in ottone a sei braccia. Italia, anni '60. (h cm 47; d cm 51) (lievi difetti e restauri)

Coffee table with circular gray granite top and six-armed brass structure. Italy, 1960s. (h 47 cm.; d 51 cm.) (slight defects and restoration)