Wednesday 14 November 2018 hours 14:30 (UTC +01:00)
Arte di Cina, sec. XX
"Figura seduta con scimmietta e vaso" gruppo in quarzo rosa (h cm 9,5) (difetti). Base in legno
A Chinese carved rose quartz group figure "Sitting Figure with Monkey and Vase", 20th century