Tuesday 13 November 2018 hours 14:30 (UTC +01:00)

Maestro del sec. XIX "Ritratto di gentildonna con collana di perle" miniatura ovale su avorio (cm 7,5x6) In cornice

19th-century master "Portrait of a Lady wearing a pearl necklace" oval miniature on ivory (cm 7,5x6) Framed