Tuesday 13 November 2018 hours 14:30 (UTC +01:00)

Scuola veneta, secolo XIX "Allegorie" gruppo di cinque pannelli divisi in ante in legno laccato nei toni del verde (misure diverse, difetti e restauri)

Venetian school, 19th century. A group of five lacquered wood panels with "Allegories" (varies dimensions, defects and restorations)